Executive committee members

Sl.

No

Name/ Address

Caste

Designation

Qualification

Age

Occupation

1

C.Ramudu S/o.C.Naganna, Kesapuram-vi, Kothacheruvu-M, Anantapur-Dt.

BC

President

M.A

32

Social Worker

2

R.Prabhakara Reddy

Jagarajupalli-Vi,Puttaparthi-M

Anantapur-Dist.

OC

Secretary

BSc

37

Social Worker

3

T.Muralimohan, S/o.T.Mareppa

# 2/232-B, Main Road, Garladinna,Anantapur-Dist

BC

Treasurer

B.A

26

Social Worker

4

J.Balaji, S/o.Narasimhappa, Jagarajupalli-Vi,Puttaparthi-M

Anantapur-Dist

SC

E.C.Member

BA

27

Agriculture

5

S.K.Venkatesh, S/o.S.R.Kristappa, Sunkarlakunta-vi, Kodimadugu-po, Pavagada-T

Tumkur-Dist

OC

E.C.Member

MBA

24

Private Employee

6

P.Ramachandra Reddy

Chennampalli-Vi

Chilamathur-Mandal

Anantapur-Dist.

OC

E.C.Member

PUC

39

Social Worker

7

C.Krishanveni W/o. C.Bheemanna, # 18/533, Near ACC mill Colony, Gooty Road, Guntakal, Anantapur-Dist.

SC

E.C.Member

SSC

38

Social Work

Staff Details

S.No

Name

Designation

Qualifi-

cation

Sex

Age

Caste

Experience

Women Empowerment Prg.

01

R.Prabhakara Reddy

Secretary/Coordinator

B.Sc

M

44

OC

12 years

02

Y.Sreevani

Counselor

B.Com

F

36

OC

03 years

03

B.Nagamani

Mandal Coordinator

M.A

F

34

OC

06 years

04.

K.Prabhavathi

Mandal Coordinator

PUC

F

32

OC

06 years

05

K.Sreedevi

Mandal Coordinator

B.A

F

30

OC

02 years

06

V.Sreenivasulu

Office Asst

PUC

M

30

BC

03 years

07

R.Gowri Devi

Computer Faculty

B.A, PGDCA

F

34

OC

03 years

08

M.Bhargavi

Tailoring Teacher

SSC

F

34

OC

06 years

09

Rajamma

Tailoring Teacher

SSC

F

38

BC

03 years

10

M.Kalimunisa

Tailoring Teacher

5th std

F

32

OC

03 years

School Project

11

B.Rajashekar

Head Master

M.A B.Ed

M

36

BC

05 years

12

B.Prabhavathi

Teacher

M.A.B.Ed

F

36

BC

05 years

13

M.Saraswathi

Teacher

M.A.B.Ed

F

34

OC

05 years

14

G.Saraswathi

Teacher

PUC

F

40

OC

05 years

15

M.Venkata Narayana

Teacher

SSC, ITI

F

32

BC

03 years

16

R.Zahrunnisha

Teacher

B.A

F

26

BC

04 years

17

M.Vijayalakshmi

Teacher

B.A

F

23

BC

05 years

18

M.Ramadevi

Teacher

B.A

F

28

BC

05 years

19

B.Munemma

Teacher

SSC

F

35

BC

04 years

20

T.Anusuya

Teacher

SSC

F

27

OC

04 years

21

M.Sivamma

Aya

2nd std

F

40

OC

06 years

22

T.Chandramohan

Coordinator

B.Sc

M

34

OC

06 years

23

R.Nagirappa

Green coordinator

B.A

M

36

B.C

02 years

24

G.Manjunatha Reddy

Accountant

B.A

M

33

OC

10 years

25

P.Ramesh

Helper

7th std

M

30

BC

02 years

©PRDS. All Rights Reserved. Designed By Sai-Solutions

Search

View My Stats